BAC CLASS SCHEDULE – Effective 5/22/17

Clicking on a class name will show schedule for that specific class only:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00am
All In One
Arena 3
8:00am - 9:00am
Kim M

Body Blast
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
Wendy L
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
Wendy L
NEW CLASS!!
All In One
Arena 3
8:00am - 9:00am
Kim M

Body Blast
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
Wendy L
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
Wendy L
NEW CLASS!!
Body Chisel
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
Michaela
Yoga
Arena 3
8:00am - 9:00am
Karen M

Cycling
Cycle Room
8:00am - 9:00am
Kelly B

Cardio Dance
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Barb
Cycling
Cycle Room
8:00am - 9:00am
Missy
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Yoga
Arena 3
9:00am - 10:00am
Diane Z

Cycling
Cycle Room
9:15am - 10:00am
Wendy S

Cardio Dance
Arena 1
9:15am - 10:15am
Karen K
Yoga
Arena 3
9:00am - 10:00am
Diane Z

Cycling
Cycle Room
9:15am - 10:00am
Wendy S

Cardio Dance
Arena 1
9:15am - 10:15am
Karen K
9:15am
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:15am - 10:00am
Jennifer S

R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
9:15am - 10:15am
Wendy S
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:15am - 10:00am
Jennifer S

R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
9:15am - 10:15am
Wendy S
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:15am - 10:00am
Michaela

R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
9:15am - 10:15am
Wendy L
Katami Kore
Arena 1
9:15am - 10:15am
Kim M
9:30am
Pilates Boot Camp
Arena 3
9:30am - 10:30am
Marilyn
NEW!!

Body Chisel
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Kelly B

Cycling
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:30am
Laurie
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:15am - 10:45am
Karen K
Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:15am - 10:45am
Karen K
Zumba®
Arena 1
10:15am - 11:15am
Mary G
10:30am
PiYo
Arena 3
10:30am - 11:30am
Diane Z
Pilates & Shred
Arena 3
10:30am - 11:30am
Diane Z
Pilates & Shred
Arena 3
10:30am - 11:30am
Diane Z / Kim
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
4:30pm
Body Blast
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Kim M
Body Blast
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Melissa
Body Blast
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Kim M
Body Blast
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Melissa
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
Cycling
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jennifer M

Hope Chest BCS
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Kim M
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Missy
Cycling
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jennifer M

Hope Chest BCS
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Kim M
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Missy
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
Power Yoga
Arena 3
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Marilyn

Zumba®
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Mary G
Pilates & Shred
Arena 3
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Marilyn

Cardio Dance
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Barb
PiYo
Arena 3
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Marilyn

Zumba®
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Mary G
Cardio Dance
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Barb
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm

Monday

  • All In One
    with Kim M in Arena 3
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Body Blast
    with Wendy L in Arena 1
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Cycling
    with Jennifer S in Cycle Room
    9:15am - 10:00am
  • R.I.P.T.
    with Wendy S in Arena 1
    9:15am - 10:15am
  • PiYo
    with Diane Z in Arena 3
    10:30am - 11:30am
  • Body Blast
    with Kim M in Arena 1
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
  • Cycling
    with Jennifer M in Cycle Room
    5:30pm - 6:15pm
  • Hope Chest BCS
    with Kim M in Arena 1
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Power Yoga
    with Marilyn in Arena 3
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
  • Zumba®
    with Mary G in Arena 1
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Tuesday

  • R.I.P.T.
    with Wendy L in Arena 1
    NEW CLASS!!
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Yoga
    with Diane Z in Arena 3
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Cycling
    with Wendy S in Cycle Room
    9:15am - 10:00am
  • Cardio Dance
    with Karen K in Arena 1
    9:15am - 10:15am
  • Body Chisel
    with Karen K in Arena 1
    10:15am - 10:45am
  • Body Blast
    with Melissa in Arena 1
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
  • R.I.P.T.
    with Missy in Arena 1
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Pilates & Shred
    with Marilyn in Arena 3
    6:30pm - 7:15pm
  • Cardio Dance
    with Barb in Arena 1
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Wednesday

  • All In One
    with Kim M in Arena 3
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Body Blast
    with Wendy L in Arena 1
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Cycling
    with Jennifer S in Cycle Room
    9:15am - 10:00am
  • R.I.P.T.
    with Wendy S in Arena 1
    9:15am - 10:15am
  • Pilates & Shred
    with Diane Z in Arena 3
    10:30am - 11:30am
  • Body Blast
    with Kim M in Arena 1
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
  • Cycling
    with Jennifer M in Cycle Room
    5:30pm - 6:15pm
  • Hope Chest BCS
    with Kim M in Arena 1
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • PiYo
    with Marilyn in Arena 3
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
  • Zumba®
    with Mary G in Arena 1
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Thursday

  • R.I.P.T.
    with Wendy L in Arena 1
    NEW CLASS!!
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Yoga
    with Diane Z in Arena 3
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Cycling
    with Wendy S in Cycle Room
    9:15am - 10:00am
  • Cardio Dance
    with Karen K in Arena 1
    9:15am - 10:15am
  • Body Chisel
    with Karen K in Arena 1
    10:15am - 10:45am
  • Body Blast
    with Melissa in Arena 1
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
  • R.I.P.T.
    with Missy in Arena 1
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Cardio Dance
    with Barb in Arena 1
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Friday

  • Body Chisel
    with Michaela in Arena 1
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Cycling
    with Michaela in Cycle Room
    9:15am - 10:00am
  • R.I.P.T.
    with Wendy L in Arena 1
    9:15am - 10:15am
  • Pilates & Shred
    with Diane Z / Kim in Arena 3
    10:30am - 11:30am

Saturday

  • Yoga
    with Karen M in Arena 3
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Cycling
    with Kelly B in Cycle Room
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Cardio Dance
    with Barb in Arena 1
    8:30am - 9:30am
  • Pilates Boot Camp
    with Marilyn in Arena 3
    NEW!!
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • Body Chisel
    with Kelly B in Arena 1
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • Cycling
    with Laurie in Cycle Room
    9:30am - 10:30am

Sunday

  • Cycling
    with Missy in Cycle Room
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Katami Kore
    with Kim M in Arena 1
    9:15am - 10:15am
  • Zumba®
    with Mary G in Arena 1
    10:15am - 11:15am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00am
All In One
Arena 3
8:00am - 9:00am
Kim M
All In One
Arena 3
8:00am - 9:00am
Kim M
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00am
Body Blast
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
Wendy L
Body Blast
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
Wendy L
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
4:30pm
Body Blast
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Kim M
Body Blast
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Melissa
Body Blast
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Kim M
Body Blast
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Melissa
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00am
Body Chisel
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
Michaela
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:30am
Body Chisel
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Kelly B
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:15am - 10:45am
Karen K
Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:15am - 10:45am
Karen K
10:30am

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30am
Cardio Dance
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Barb
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
Cardio Dance
Arena 1
9:15am - 10:15am
Karen K
Cardio Dance
Arena 1
9:15am - 10:15am
Karen K
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
6:30pm
Cardio Dance
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Barb
Cardio Dance
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Barb
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00am
Cycling
Cycle Room
8:00am - 9:00am
Kelly B
Cycling
Cycle Room
8:00am - 9:00am
Missy
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:15am
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:15am - 10:00am
Jennifer S
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:15am - 10:00am
Wendy S
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:15am - 10:00am
Jennifer S
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:15am - 10:00am
Wendy S
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:15am - 10:00am
Michaela
9:30am
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:30am
Laurie
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
5:30pm
Cycling
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jennifer M
Cycling
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jennifer M
5:45pm
6:00pm

Monday

  • Cycling
    with Jennifer S in Cycle Room
    9:15am - 10:00am
  • Cycling
    with Jennifer M in Cycle Room
    5:30pm - 6:15pm

Tuesday

  • Cycling
    with Wendy S in Cycle Room
    9:15am - 10:00am

Wednesday

  • Cycling
    with Jennifer S in Cycle Room
    9:15am - 10:00am
  • Cycling
    with Jennifer M in Cycle Room
    5:30pm - 6:15pm

Thursday

  • Cycling
    with Wendy S in Cycle Room
    9:15am - 10:00am

Friday

  • Cycling
    with Michaela in Cycle Room
    9:15am - 10:00am

Saturday

  • Cycling
    with Kelly B in Cycle Room
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Cycling
    with Laurie in Cycle Room
    9:30am - 10:30am

Sunday

  • Cycling
    with Missy in Cycle Room
    8:00am - 9:00am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30pm
Hope Chest BCS
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Kim M
Hope Chest BCS
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Kim M
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:15am
Katami Kore
Arena 1
9:15am - 10:15am
Kim M
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30am
Pilates Boot Camp
Arena 3
9:30am - 10:30am
Marilyn
NEW!!
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30am
Pilates & Shred
Arena 3
10:30am - 11:30am
Diane Z
Pilates & Shred
Arena 3
10:30am - 11:30am
Diane Z / Kim
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
6:30pm
Pilates & Shred
Arena 3
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Marilyn
6:45pm
7:00pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30am
PiYo
Arena 3
10:30am - 11:30am
Diane Z
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
6:30pm
PiYo
Arena 3
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Marilyn
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm

Monday

  • PiYo
    with Diane Z in Arena 3
    10:30am - 11:30am

Wednesday

  • PiYo
    with Marilyn in Arena 3
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30pm
Power Yoga
Arena 3
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Marilyn
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00am
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
Wendy L
NEW CLASS!!
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
Wendy L
NEW CLASS!!
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:15am
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
9:15am - 10:15am
Wendy S
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
9:15am - 10:15am
Wendy S
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
9:15am - 10:15am
Wendy L
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
5:30pm
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Missy
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Missy
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Monday

  • R.I.P.T.
    with Wendy S in Arena 1
    9:15am - 10:15am

Tuesday

  • R.I.P.T.
    with Wendy L in Arena 1
    NEW CLASS!!
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • R.I.P.T.
    with Missy in Arena 1
    5:30pm - 6:30pm

Wednesday

  • R.I.P.T.
    with Wendy S in Arena 1
    9:15am - 10:15am

Thursday

  • R.I.P.T.
    with Wendy L in Arena 1
    NEW CLASS!!
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • R.I.P.T.
    with Missy in Arena 1
    5:30pm - 6:30pm

Friday

  • R.I.P.T.
    with Wendy L in Arena 1
    9:15am - 10:15am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00am
Yoga
Arena 3
8:00am - 9:00am
Karen M
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Yoga
Arena 3
9:00am - 10:00am
Diane Z
Yoga
Arena 3
9:00am - 10:00am
Diane Z
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
6:30pm
Power Yoga
Arena 3
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Marilyn
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm

Monday

Tuesday

  • Yoga
    with Diane Z in Arena 3
    9:00am - 10:00am

Thursday

  • Yoga
    with Diane Z in Arena 3
    9:00am - 10:00am

Saturday

  • Yoga
    with Karen M in Arena 3
    8:00am - 9:00am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:15am
Zumba®
Arena 1
10:15am - 11:15am
Mary G
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
6:30pm
Zumba®
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Mary G
Zumba®
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Mary G
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm

Monday

  • Zumba®
    with Mary G in Arena 1
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Wednesday

  • Zumba®
    with Mary G in Arena 1
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Sunday

  • Zumba®
    with Mary G in Arena 1
    10:15am - 11:15am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

 

Schedule subject to change.
Questions: Call 716-656-9999