BAC CLASS SCHEDULE – Effective 7/16/18

Clicking on a class name will show schedule for that specific class only:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00am
Cycling
Cycle Room
6:00am - 6:45am
Michelle
Cycling
Cycle Room
6:00am - 6:45am
Michelle
6:15am
6:30am
7:15am
Yoga
Arena 2
7:15am - 8:30am
Carolyn
Yoga
Arena 2
7:15am - 8:30am
Carolyn
7:30am
Body Chisel
Arena 1
7:30am - 8:30am
Nicole

Body Blast
Arena 2
8:15am - 9:15am
Alex

Cycling
Cycle Room
8:30am - 9:15am
Nicole

Zumba®
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Akemi
7:45am
8:00am
Body Blast - Silver
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
Kathy
Body Blast - Silver
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
Kathy
Body Blast
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
MaryJean
8:15am
8:30am
All In One
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Ellen
All In One
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Ellen
Zumba®
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Diane S

Cycling
Cycle Room
9:15am - 10:15am
Roslyn

Zumba® Toning
Arena 2
9:30am - 10:15am
Diane S

Body Blast
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Bridget
8:45am
9:00am
Get on the Ball
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Lyne

Zumba®
Arena 1
9:00am - 10:00am
Akemi

Cycling
Cycle Room
9:15am - 10:00am
Jen S
Zumba®
Arena 1
9:00am - 10:00am
Akemi

Get on the Ball
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Lyne

Cycling
Cycle Room
9:15am - 10:00am
Lavanya
Zumba®
Arena 1
9:00am - 10:00am
Akemi

Get on the Ball
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
MaryJean
9:15am
9:30am
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Marisa

Zumba®
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Michelle
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Marisa

Zumba®
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Tammy
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Marisa

Strike Zone
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Traci
9:45am
10:00am
Yoga
Arena 2
10:00am - 11:00am
Lyne

Body Blast
Arena 1
10:00am - 11:00am
Amy M
Yoga
Arena 2
10:00am - 11:00am
Lyne

Body Blast
Arena 1
10:00am - 11:00am
MaryJean
Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:00am - 11:00am
MaryJean
10:15am
10:30am
Katami Kore
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:15am
Ellen
Katami Kore
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:15am
Ellen

Hope Chest BCS
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Kathy
Body Chisel
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Traci

Anti-Aging Yoga
Arena 1
10:45am - 12:00pm
Roslyn
10:45am
11:00am
Pilates & Shred
Arena 1
11:00am - 12:00pm
Amanda
Pilates & Shred
Arena 1
11:00am - 12:00pm
Maryjean
Power Yoga
Arena 2
11:00am - 12:00pm
Erica
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
3:30pm
Hope Chest BCS
Arena 1
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Kim
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
Yoga
Arena 2
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Lyne
Cycling
Cycle Room
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Kelly

Body Chisel
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Michelle
Yoga
Arena 2
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Lyne
Cycling
Cycle Room
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Dana

Body Chisel
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Michelle
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
Body Blast
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Nicole

Pilates
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Maureen

Cycling
Cycle Room
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Arissa
Yoga
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyne

All In One
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ellen
Body Blast
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Nicole

Pilates
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Maureen

Cycling
Cycle Room
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Lindsey
Yoga
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyne

All In One
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ellen
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
Body Blast
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Alex
Body Blast
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Alex
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm

Monday

  • Body Blast - Silver
    with Kathy in Arena 1
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Get on the Ball
    with Lyne in Arena 2
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Zumba®
    with Akemi in Arena 1
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Cycling
    with Jen S in Cycle Room
    9:15am - 10:00am
  • Yoga
    with Lyne in Arena 2
    10:00am - 11:00am
  • Body Blast
    with Amy M in Arena 1
    10:00am - 11:00am
  • Pilates & Shred
    with Amanda in Arena 1
    11:00am - 12:00pm
  • Yoga
    with Lyne in Arena 2
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
  • Body Blast
    with Nicole in Arena 1
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Pilates
    with Maureen in Arena 2
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Cycling
    with Arissa in Cycle Room
    5:45pm - 6:30pm

Tuesday

  • Cycling
    with Michelle in Cycle Room
    6:00am - 6:45am
  • Yoga
    with Carolyn in Arena 2
    7:15am - 8:30am
  • All In One
    with Ellen in Arena 1
    8:30am - 9:30am
  • Cycling
    with Marisa in Cycle Room
    9:30am - 10:15am
  • Zumba®
    with Michelle in Arena 1
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • Katami Kore
    with Ellen in Arena 1
    10:30am - 11:15am
  • Hope Chest BCS
    with Kim in Arena 1
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
  • Cycling
    with Kelly in Cycle Room
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
  • Body Chisel
    with Michelle in Arena 1
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
  • Yoga
    with Lyne in Arena 2
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • All In One
    with Ellen in Arena 1
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Body Blast
    with Alex in Arena 1
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Wednesday

  • Body Blast - Silver
    with Kathy in Arena 1
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Zumba®
    with Akemi in Arena 1
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Get on the Ball
    with Lyne in Arena 2
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Cycling
    with Lavanya in Cycle Room
    9:15am - 10:00am
  • Yoga
    with Lyne in Arena 2
    10:00am - 11:00am
  • Body Blast
    with MaryJean in Arena 1
    10:00am - 11:00am
  • Pilates & Shred
    with Maryjean in Arena 1
    11:00am - 12:00pm
  • Yoga
    with Lyne in Arena 2
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
  • Body Blast
    with Nicole in Arena 1
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Pilates
    with Maureen in Arena 2
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Cycling
    with Lindsey in Cycle Room
    5:45pm - 6:30pm

Thursday

  • Cycling
    with Michelle in Cycle Room
    6:00am - 6:45am
  • Yoga
    with Carolyn in Arena 2
    7:15am - 8:30am
  • All In One
    with Ellen in Arena 1
    8:30am - 9:30am
  • Cycling
    with Marisa in Cycle Room
    9:30am - 10:15am
  • Zumba®
    with Tammy in Arena 1
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • Katami Kore
    with Ellen in Arena 1
    10:30am - 11:15am
  • Hope Chest BCS
    with Kathy in Arena 2
    10:30am - 11:30am
  • Cycling
    with Dana in Cycle Room
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
  • Body Chisel
    with Michelle in Arena 1
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
  • Yoga
    with Lyne in Arena 2
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • All In One
    with Ellen in Arena 1
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Body Blast
    with Alex in Arena 1
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

  • Zumba®
    with Diane S in Arena 1
    8:30am - 9:30am
  • Cycling
    with Roslyn in Cycle Room
    9:15am - 10:15am
  • Zumba® Toning
    with Diane S in Arena 2
    9:30am - 10:15am
  • Body Blast
    with Bridget in Arena 1
    9:30am - 10:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30am
All In One
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Ellen
All In One
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Ellen
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
5:30pm
All In One
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ellen
All In One
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ellen
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:45am
Anti-Aging Yoga
Arena 1
10:45am - 12:00pm
Roslyn
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00am
Body Blast
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
MaryJean
8:15am
Body Blast
Arena 2
8:15am - 9:15am
Alex
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
9:30am
Body Blast
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Bridget
9:45am
10:00am
Body Blast
Arena 1
10:00am - 11:00am
Amy M
Body Blast
Arena 1
10:00am - 11:00am
MaryJean
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
5:30pm
Body Blast
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Nicole
Body Blast
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Nicole
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
Body Blast
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Alex
Body Blast
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Alex
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

  • Body Blast
    with MaryJean in Arena 1
    10:00am - 11:00am
  • Body Blast
    with Nicole in Arena 1
    5:30pm - 6:30pm

Thursday

Friday

  • Body Blast
    with MaryJean in Arena 1
    8:00am - 9:00am

Saturday

Sunday

  • Body Blast
    with Bridget in Arena 1
    9:30am - 10:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00am
Body Blast - Silver
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
Kathy
Body Blast - Silver
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
Kathy
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30am
Body Chisel
Arena 1
7:30am - 8:30am
Nicole
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
10:00am
Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:00am - 11:00am
MaryJean
10:15am
10:30am
Body Chisel
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Traci
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
4:30pm
Body Chisel
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Michelle
Body Chisel
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Michelle
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00am
Cycling
Cycle Room
6:00am - 6:45am
Michelle
Cycling
Cycle Room
6:00am - 6:45am
Michelle
6:15am
6:30am
8:30am
Cycling
Cycle Room
8:30am - 9:15am
Nicole
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:15am - 10:00am
Jen S
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:15am - 10:00am
Lavanya
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:15am - 10:15am
Roslyn
9:30am
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Marisa
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Marisa
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Marisa
9:45am
10:00am
4:30pm
Cycling
Cycle Room
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Kelly
Cycling
Cycle Room
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Dana
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:45pm
Cycling
Cycle Room
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Arissa
Cycling
Cycle Room
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Lindsey
6:00pm
6:15pm

Monday

  • Cycling
    with Jen S in Cycle Room
    9:15am - 10:00am
  • Cycling
    with Arissa in Cycle Room
    5:45pm - 6:30pm

Tuesday

  • Cycling
    with Michelle in Cycle Room
    6:00am - 6:45am
  • Cycling
    with Marisa in Cycle Room
    9:30am - 10:15am
  • Cycling
    with Kelly in Cycle Room
    4:30pm - 5:30pm

Wednesday

  • Cycling
    with Lavanya in Cycle Room
    9:15am - 10:00am
  • Cycling
    with Lindsey in Cycle Room
    5:45pm - 6:30pm

Thursday

  • Cycling
    with Michelle in Cycle Room
    6:00am - 6:45am
  • Cycling
    with Marisa in Cycle Room
    9:30am - 10:15am
  • Cycling
    with Dana in Cycle Room
    4:30pm - 5:30pm

Saturday

  • Cycling
    with Nicole in Cycle Room
    8:30am - 9:15am
  • Cycling
    with Marisa in Cycle Room
    9:30am - 10:15am

Sunday

  • Cycling
    with Roslyn in Cycle Room
    9:15am - 10:15am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00am
Get on the Ball
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Lyne
Get on the Ball
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Lyne
Get on the Ball
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
MaryJean
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30am
Hope Chest BCS
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Kathy
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
3:30pm
Hope Chest BCS
Arena 1
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Kim
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30am
Katami Kore
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:15am
Ellen
Katami Kore
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:15am
Ellen
10:45am
11:00am

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30pm
Pilates
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Maureen
Pilates
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Maureen
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Monday

  • Pilates
    with Maureen in Arena 2
    5:30pm - 6:30pm

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    with Maureen in Arena 2
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00am
Pilates & Shred
Arena 1
11:00am - 12:00pm
Amanda
Pilates & Shred
Arena 1
11:00am - 12:00pm
Maryjean
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00am
Power Yoga
Arena 2
11:00am - 12:00pm
Erica
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30am
Strike Zone
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Traci
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:15am
Yoga
Arena 2
7:15am - 8:30am
Carolyn
Yoga
Arena 2
7:15am - 8:30am
Carolyn
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
10:00am
Yoga
Arena 2
10:00am - 11:00am
Lyne
Yoga
Arena 2
10:00am - 11:00am
Lyne
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
Anti-Aging Yoga
Arena 1
10:45am - 12:00pm
Roslyn
11:00am
Power Yoga
Arena 2
11:00am - 12:00pm
Erica
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
4:30pm
Yoga
Arena 2
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Lyne
Yoga
Arena 2
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Lyne
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
Yoga
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyne
Yoga
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyne
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Monday

  • Yoga
    with Lyne in Arena 2
    10:00am - 11:00am
  • Yoga
    with Lyne in Arena 2
    4:30pm - 5:30pm

Tuesday

  • Yoga
    with Carolyn in Arena 2
    7:15am - 8:30am
  • Yoga
    with Lyne in Arena 2
    5:30pm - 6:30pm

Wednesday

  • Yoga
    with Lyne in Arena 2
    10:00am - 11:00am
  • Yoga
    with Lyne in Arena 2
    4:30pm - 5:30pm

Thursday

  • Yoga
    with Carolyn in Arena 2
    7:15am - 8:30am
  • Yoga
    with Lyne in Arena 2
    5:30pm - 6:30pm

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30am
Zumba®
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Akemi
Zumba®
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Diane S
8:45am
9:00am
Zumba®
Arena 1
9:00am - 10:00am
Akemi
Zumba®
Arena 1
9:00am - 10:00am
Akemi
Zumba®
Arena 1
9:00am - 10:00am
Akemi
9:15am
9:30am
Zumba®
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Michelle
Zumba®
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Tammy
Zumba® Toning
Arena 2
9:30am - 10:15am
Diane S
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am

Monday

  • Zumba®
    with Akemi in Arena 1
    9:00am - 10:00am

Tuesday

  • Zumba®
    with Michelle in Arena 1
    9:30am - 10:30am

Wednesday

  • Zumba®
    with Akemi in Arena 1
    9:00am - 10:00am

Thursday

  • Zumba®
    with Tammy in Arena 1
    9:30am - 10:30am

Friday

  • Zumba®
    with Akemi in Arena 1
    9:00am - 10:00am

Saturday

  • Zumba®
    with Akemi in Arena 1
    8:30am - 9:30am

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30am
Zumba® Toning
Arena 2
9:30am - 10:15am
Diane S
9:45am
10:00am

Sunday

 

Schedule subject to change.
Questions: Call 716-634-7867