BAC CLASS SCHEDULE – Effective 5/22/17

Clicking on a class name will show schedule for that specific class only:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45am
Hope Chest BCS
Arena 1
5:45am - 6:45am
Dawn

Cycling
Cycle Room
6:15am - 7:00am
Kim A
Hope Chest BCS
Arena 1
5:45am - 6:45am
Dawn

Cycling
Cycle Room
6:15am - 7:00am
Kim A
6:00am
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
6:00am - 6:45am
Brandi
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
6:00am - 6:45am
Kim A
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
6:00am - 6:45am
Brandi
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:30am
All In One
Arena 1
7:30am - 8:15am
Leslie
All In One
Arena 1
7:30am - 8:15am
Leslie
Cycling
Cycle Room
7:30am - 8:15am
Cathy
7:45am
8:00am
Pilates
Arena 2
8:00am - 9:00am
Beth

Cycling
Cycle Room
8:15am - 9:00am
Cindy
Pilates
Arena 2
8:00am - 9:00am
Beth

Cycling
Cycle Room
8:15am - 9:00am
Cindy
8:15am
Yoga
Arena 2
8:15am - 9:15am
Jill

Hope Chest BCS
Arena 1
8:15am - 9:30am
Dawn

Cycling
Cycle Room
8:30am - 9:15am
Ellen
8:30am
Body Chisel
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Ellen

Pilates
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Amanda

Cycling
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Cathy

Strike Zone
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Ellen
Body Chisel
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Ellen

Pilates
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Amanda

Cycling
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Cathy

Strike Zone
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Ellen
HIIT Cycling
Cycle Room
8:30am - 9:15am
Debbie

Body Chisel
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Leslie
Yoga
Arena 2
8:30am - 9:30am
Hilary

Zumba®
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Mary G

Cycling
Cycle Room
9:00am - 10:00am
Ellen

Body Chisel
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Antoinette

Pilates
Arena 2
9:30am - 10:30am
Sandy
8:45am
9:00am
Mini-Chisel
Arena 1
9:00am - 9:30am
Jill

Pilates
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Amanda

Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Jill

Zumba®
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Tammy
Mini-Chisel
Arena 1
9:00am - 9:30am
Jill

Pilates
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Amanda

Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Jill

Zumba®
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Akemi
9:15am
9:30am
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Ellen

Strike Zone
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Temp Sub
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Jill

Fit Kidz
Arena 2
9:30am - 10:30am
Miss Kim
Kids Class!!

Strike Zone
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Ellen
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
Yoga & Relaxation
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Jill
Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:15am
Dana

Yoga
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Myra

Cycling: Mini-Cycling
Cycle Room
11:15am - 11:45am
Dana
Yoga & Relaxation
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Jill
Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:15am
Dana

Yoga
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Myra

Cycling: Mini-Cycling
Cycle Room
11:15am - 11:45am
Dana
Pilates & Shred
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Ellen
Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:30am
Ellen

Pilates
Arena 2
10:45am - 11:45am
Katie F

Zumba®
Arena 1
11:30am - 12:30pm
Mary G
Strike Zone
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:30am
Arissa
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Cindy
HIIT Cycling
Cycle Room
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Debbie
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Cindy
12:30pm
12:45pm
3:30pm
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Debbie

4.3.2.1.
Arena 1
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Jill
HIIT Cycling
Cycle Room
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Debbie

4.3.2.1.
Arena 1
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Jill
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
HIIT Cycling
Cycle Room
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Debbie

Tabata
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Maddy
Body Chisel
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Jill
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Debbie

Tabata
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Maddy
Body Chisel
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Jill
4:45pm
Cycling
Cycle Room
4:45pm - 5:30pm
Temp Sub
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
Cycling
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Judy

Pilates
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Sandy

Body Blast
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ellen
Cycling
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Katie

Yoga
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Jill

Zumba®
Arena 1
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Mary G
NEW TIME!!
Cycling
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Judy

Drums Alive
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ellen
Cycling
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Katie

Yoga
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Jill

Zumba®
Arena 1
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Mary G
NEW TIME!!
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
Body Chisel
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Ellen
Body Chisel
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Ellen
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
Zumba®
Arena 1
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Sam
Zumba®
Arena 2
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Sam
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

  • Hope Chest BCS
    with Dawn in Arena 1
    5:45am - 6:45am
  • Cycling
    with Kim A in Cycle Room
    6:15am - 7:00am
  • Pilates
    with Beth in Arena 2
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Cycling
    with Cindy in Cycle Room
    8:15am - 9:00am
  • Mini-Chisel
    with Jill in Arena 1
    9:00am - 9:30am
  • Pilates
    with Amanda in Arena 2
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Cycling Video Party
    with Jill in Cycle Room
    9:30am - 10:15am
  • Zumba®
    with Akemi in Arena 1
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • Body Chisel
    with Dana in Arena 1
    10:30am - 11:15am
  • Yoga
    with Myra in Arena 2
    10:30am - 11:30am
  • Cycling: Mini-Cycling
    with Dana in Cycle Room
    11:15am - 11:45am
  • HIIT Cycling
    with Debbie in Cycle Room
    3:30pm - 4:15pm
  • 4.3.2.1.
    with Jill in Arena 1
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
  • Body Chisel
    with Jill in Arena 1
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
  • Cycling
    with Katie in Cycle Room
    5:30pm - 6:15pm
  • Yoga
    with Jill in Arena 2
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Zumba®
    with Mary G in Arena 1
    NEW TIME!!
    6:00pm - 7:00pm

Friday

Saturday

  • Cycling
    with Cathy in Cycle Room
    7:30am - 8:15am
  • Yoga
    with Jill in Arena 2
    8:15am - 9:15am
  • Hope Chest BCS
    with Dawn in Arena 1
    8:15am - 9:30am
  • Cycling
    with Ellen in Cycle Room
    8:30am - 9:15am
  • Cycling Video Party
    with Jill in Cycle Room
    9:30am - 10:15am
  • Fit Kidz
    with Miss Kim in Arena 2
    Kids Class!!
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • Strike Zone
    with Ellen in Arena 1
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • Body Chisel
    with Ellen in Arena 1
    10:30am - 11:30am
  • Pilates
    with Katie F in Arena 2
    10:45am - 11:45am
  • Zumba®
    with Mary G in Arena 1
    11:30am - 12:30pm

Sunday

  • Yoga
    with Hilary in Arena 2
    8:30am - 9:30am
  • Zumba®
    with Mary G in Arena 1
    8:30am - 9:30am
  • Cycling
    with Ellen in Cycle Room
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Body Chisel
    with Antoinette in Arena 1
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • Pilates
    with Sandy in Arena 2
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • Strike Zone
    with Arissa in Arena 1
    10:30am - 11:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00pm
4.3.2.1.
Arena 1
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Jill
4.3.2.1.
Arena 1
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Jill
4:15pm

Tuesday

  • 4.3.2.1.
    with Jill in Arena 1
    4:00pm - 4:30pm

Thursday

  • 4.3.2.1.
    with Jill in Arena 1
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30am
All In One
Arena 1
7:30am - 8:15am
Leslie
All In One
Arena 1
7:30am - 8:15am
Leslie
7:45am
8:00am

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30pm
Body Blast
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ellen
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30am
Body Chisel
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Ellen
Body Chisel
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Ellen
Body Chisel
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Leslie
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
Body Chisel
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Antoinette
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:15am
Dana
Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:15am
Dana
Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:30am
Ellen
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
4:30pm
Body Chisel
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Jill
Body Chisel
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Jill
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
6:30pm
Body Chisel
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Ellen
Body Chisel
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Ellen
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15am
Cycling
Cycle Room
6:15am - 7:00am
Kim A
Cycling
Cycle Room
6:15am - 7:00am
Kim A
6:30am
6:45am
7:30am
Cycling
Cycle Room
7:30am - 8:15am
Cathy
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
Cycling
Cycle Room
8:15am - 9:00am
Cindy
Cycling
Cycle Room
8:15am - 9:00am
Cindy
8:30am
HIIT Cycling
Cycle Room
8:30am - 9:15am
Debbie
Cycling
Cycle Room
8:30am - 9:15am
Ellen
8:45am
9:00am
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:00am - 10:00am
Ellen
9:15am
9:30am
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Cathy
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Jill
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Cathy
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Jill
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Ellen
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Jill
9:45am
10:00am
11:15am
Cycling: Mini-Cycling
Cycle Room
11:15am - 11:45am
Dana
Cycling: Mini-Cycling
Cycle Room
11:15am - 11:45am
Dana
11:30am
12:15pm
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Cindy
HIIT Cycling
Cycle Room
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Debbie
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Cindy
12:30pm
12:45pm
3:30pm
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Debbie
HIIT Cycling
Cycle Room
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Debbie
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
HIIT Cycling
Cycle Room
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Debbie
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Debbie
4:45pm
Cycling
Cycle Room
4:45pm - 5:30pm
Temp Sub
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
Cycling
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Judy
Cycling
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Katie
Cycling
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Judy
Cycling
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Katie
5:45pm
6:00pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

  • Cycling
    with Ellen in Cycle Room
    9:00am - 10:00am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:15am
Cycling: Mini-Cycling
Cycle Room
11:15am - 11:45am
Dana
Cycling: Mini-Cycling
Cycle Room
11:15am - 11:45am
Dana
11:30am

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30am
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Jill
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Jill
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Jill
9:45am
10:00am
12:15pm
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Cindy
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Cindy
12:30pm
12:45pm
3:30pm
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Debbie
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Debbie
4:45pm
5:00pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30pm
Drums Alive
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ellen
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30am
Fit Kidz
Arena 2
9:30am - 10:30am
Miss Kim
Kids Class!!
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am

Saturday

  • Fit Kidz
    with Miss Kim in Arena 2
    Kids Class!!
    9:30am - 10:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30am
HIIT Cycling
Cycle Room
8:30am - 9:15am
Debbie
8:45am
9:00am
12:15pm
HIIT Cycling
Cycle Room
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Debbie
12:30pm
12:45pm
3:30pm
HIIT Cycling
Cycle Room
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Debbie
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
HIIT Cycling
Cycle Room
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Debbie
4:45pm
5:00pm

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45am
Hope Chest BCS
Arena 1
5:45am - 6:45am
Dawn
Hope Chest BCS
Arena 1
5:45am - 6:45am
Dawn
6:00am
6:15am
6:30am
8:15am
Hope Chest BCS
Arena 1
8:15am - 9:30am
Dawn
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00am
Mini-Chisel
Arena 1
9:00am - 9:30am
Jill
Mini-Chisel
Arena 1
9:00am - 9:30am
Jill
9:15am

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00am
Pilates
Arena 2
8:00am - 9:00am
Beth
Pilates
Arena 2
8:00am - 9:00am
Beth
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Pilates
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Amanda
Pilates
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Amanda
Pilates
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Amanda
Pilates
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Amanda
9:15am
9:30am
Pilates
Arena 2
9:30am - 10:30am
Sandy
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:45am
Pilates
Arena 2
10:45am - 11:45am
Katie F
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
5:30pm
Pilates
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Sandy
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Monday

  • Pilates
    with Amanda in Arena 2
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Pilates
    with Sandy in Arena 2
    5:30pm - 6:30pm

Tuesday

  • Pilates
    with Beth in Arena 2
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Pilates
    with Amanda in Arena 2
    9:00am - 10:00am

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    with Amanda in Arena 2
    9:00am - 10:00am

Thursday

  • Pilates
    with Beth in Arena 2
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Pilates
    with Amanda in Arena 2
    9:00am - 10:00am

Saturday

  • Pilates
    with Katie F in Arena 2
    10:45am - 11:45am

Sunday

  • Pilates
    with Sandy in Arena 2
    9:30am - 10:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30am
Pilates & Shred
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Ellen
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00am
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
6:00am - 6:45am
Brandi
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
6:00am - 6:45am
Kim A
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
6:00am - 6:45am
Brandi
6:15am
6:30am

Monday

  • R.I.P.T.
    with Brandi in Arena 1
    6:00am - 6:45am

Wednesday

  • R.I.P.T.
    with Kim A in Arena 1
    6:00am - 6:45am

Friday

  • R.I.P.T.
    with Brandi in Arena 1
    6:00am - 6:45am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30am
Strike Zone
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Ellen
Strike Zone
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Ellen
Strike Zone
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Temp Sub
Strike Zone
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Ellen
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
Strike Zone
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:30am
Arissa
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30pm
Tabata
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Maddy
Tabata
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Maddy
4:45pm
5:00pm

Monday

  • Tabata
    with Maddy in Arena 1
    4:30pm - 5:15pm

Wednesday

  • Tabata
    with Maddy in Arena 1
    4:30pm - 5:15pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:15am
Yoga
Arena 2
8:15am - 9:15am
Jill
8:30am
Yoga
Arena 2
8:30am - 9:30am
Hilary
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
10:30am
Yoga & Relaxation
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Jill
Yoga
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Myra
Yoga & Relaxation
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Jill
Yoga
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Myra
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
5:30pm
Yoga
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Jill
Yoga
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Jill
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Monday

Tuesday

  • Yoga
    with Myra in Arena 2
    10:30am - 11:30am
  • Yoga
    with Jill in Arena 2
    5:30pm - 6:30pm

Wednesday

Thursday

  • Yoga
    with Myra in Arena 2
    10:30am - 11:30am
  • Yoga
    with Jill in Arena 2
    5:30pm - 6:30pm

Saturday

  • Yoga
    with Jill in Arena 2
    8:15am - 9:15am

Sunday

  • Yoga
    with Hilary in Arena 2
    8:30am - 9:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30am
Yoga & Relaxation
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Jill
Yoga & Relaxation
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Jill
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30am
Zumba®
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Mary G
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
Zumba®
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Tammy
Zumba®
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Akemi
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
11:30am
Zumba®
Arena 1
11:30am - 12:30pm
Mary G
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
6:00pm
Zumba®
Arena 1
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Mary G
NEW TIME!!
Zumba®
Arena 1
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Mary G
NEW TIME!!
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:30pm
Zumba®
Arena 1
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Sam
Zumba®
Arena 2
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Sam
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm

Monday

  • Zumba®
    with Sam in Arena 1
    7:30pm - 8:30pm

Tuesday

  • Zumba®
    with Tammy in Arena 1
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • Zumba®
    with Mary G in Arena 1
    NEW TIME!!
    6:00pm - 7:00pm

Wednesday

  • Zumba®
    with Sam in Arena 2
    7:30pm - 8:30pm

Thursday

  • Zumba®
    with Akemi in Arena 1
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • Zumba®
    with Mary G in Arena 1
    NEW TIME!!
    6:00pm - 7:00pm

Saturday

  • Zumba®
    with Mary G in Arena 1
    11:30am - 12:30pm

Sunday

  • Zumba®
    with Mary G in Arena 1
    8:30am - 9:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

 

Schedule subject to change.
Questions: Call 716-348-3755